Line
GOVERNOR
FOR GOVERNOR
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHRIS POWELL (LIB)1,7212,43236,61540,7683.44%
KEVIN STITT (REP)32,20855,349556,430643,98754.34%
DREW EDMONDSON (DEM)34,03749,172417,221500,43042.22%
Total67,966106,9531,010,2661,185,185
Line
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MATT PINNELL (REP)36,77362,475629,299728,54761.90%
ANASTASIA A. PITTMAN (DEM)28,60041,179336,561406,34034.52%
IVAN HOLMES (IND)2,0872,77337,26042,1203.58%
Total67,460106,4271,003,1201,177,007
Line
STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR
FOR STATE AUDITOR AND INSPECTOR
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOHN YEUTTER (LIB)15,54324,356230,117270,01624.82%
CINDY BYRD (REP)44,20672,053701,818818,07775.18%
Total59,74996,409931,9351,088,093
Line
ATTORNEY GENERAL
FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MIKE HUNTER (REP)37,88164,055648,146750,08264.04%
MARK MYLES (DEM)29,29342,025349,894421,21235.96%
Total67,174106,080998,0401,171,294
Line
STATE TREASURER
FOR STATE TREASURER
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RANDY McDANIEL (REP)40,23067,514671,186778,93071.59%
CHARLES de COUNE (IND)19,79429,351260,030309,17528.41%
Total60,02496,865931,2161,088,105
Line
SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
FOR SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOY HOFMEISTER (REP)37,10660,841588,892686,83958.52%
JOHN COX (DEM)26,22539,152331,080396,45733.78%
LARRY HUFF (IND)3,9386,22880,24190,4077.70%
Total67,269106,2211,000,2131,173,703
Line
COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
FOR COMMISSIONER OF LABOR
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
LESLIE OSBORN (REP)38,12862,233616,748717,10961.73%
FRED DORRELL (DEM)26,18139,511323,133388,82533.47%
BRANDT DISMUKES (IND)2,4153,63049,70155,7464.80%
Total66,724105,374989,5821,161,680
Line
INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
FOR INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
GLEN MULREADY (REP)36,47961,616621,328719,42361.97%
KIMBERLY FOBBS (DEM)29,96243,708367,752441,42238.03%
Total66,441105,324989,0801,160,845
Line
CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
FOR CORPORATION COMMISSIONER
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BOB ANTHONY (REP)36,76961,143602,731700,64360.04%
ASHLEY NICOLE McCRAY (DEM)27,04540,339332,801400,18534.29%
JACKIE SHORT (IND)3,2244,34358,63766,2045.67%
Total67,038105,825994,1691,167,032
Line
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 01
326 of 326 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KEVIN HERN (REP)6,31310,351133,274149,93859.31%
TIM GILPIN (DEM)5,6839,07188,124102,87840.69%
Total11,99619,422221,398252,816
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 02
522 of 522 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RICHARD CASTALDO (LIB)1463553,6354,1361.92%
MARKWAYNE MULLIN (REP)4,25514,471121,579140,30565.02%
JASON NICHOLS (DEM)2,6358,19654,12764,95830.10%
JOHN FOREMAN (IND)1805155,6886,3832.96%
Total7,21623,537185,029215,782
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 03
480 of 480 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FRANK D. LUCAS (REP)7,60415,814149,339172,75773.87%
FRANKIE ROBBINS (DEM)3,5486,17151,37661,09526.13%
Total11,15221,985200,715233,852
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 04
350 of 350 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TOM COLE (REP)8,28314,046126,798149,12763.07%
MARY BRANNON (DEM)5,7779,21363,03278,02233.00%
RUBY PETERS (IND)4346548,2229,3103.94%
Total14,49423,913198,052236,459
FOR UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 05
273 of 273 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
STEVE RUSSELL (REP)10,6717,66399,391117,72549.31%
KENDRA HORN (DEM)12,08110,09498,838121,01350.69%
Total22,75217,757198,229238,738
Line
STATE SENATOR
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 2
33 of 33 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MARTY QUINN (REP)7612,84714,64318,25163.01%
JENNIFER ESAU (DEM)5821,7798,35510,71636.99%
Total1,3434,62622,99828,967
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 4
48 of 48 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MARK DEAN ALLEN (REP)3061,28311,58713,17663.12%
EDDIE MARTIN (DEM)2358906,5747,69936.88%
Total5412,17318,16120,875
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 6
58 of 58 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DAVID BULLARD (REP)3881,87012,10214,36065.90%
ARNOLD BOURNE (DEM)2578136,3617,43134.10%
Total6452,68318,46321,791
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 8
53 of 53 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
ROGER THOMPSON (REP)4191,13711,24712,80358.66%
SHANNAN TUCKER (DEM)2688107,1818,25937.84%
MARLENA NOBLES (IND)30456897643.50%
Total7171,99219,11721,826
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 12
38 of 38 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JAMES LEEWRIGHT (REP)6151,79016,16418,56974.30%
RICK PARRIS (DEM)2826915,4496,42225.70%
Total8972,48121,61324,991
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 14
56 of 56 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FRANK SIMPSON (REP)4061,90913,77016,08570.27%
JUSTIN ARLEDGE (DEM)2528715,6826,80529.73%
Total6582,78019,45222,890
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 16
25 of 25 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BECKI MALDONADO (REP)5477637,8339,14337.09%
MARY B. BOREN (DEM)1,1171,82112,57115,50962.91%
Total1,6642,58420,40424,652
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 18
41 of 41 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KIM DAVID (REP)5521,56414,90917,02566.18%
CHARLES ARNALL (DEM)3049007,4988,70233.82%
Total8562,46422,40725,727
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 20
54 of 54 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHUCK HALL (REP)9421,99916,05218,99370.07%
HEADY COLEMAN (DEM)5289646,6198,11129.93%
Total1,4702,96322,67127,104
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 22
27 of 27 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
STEPHANIE BICE (REP)2,1381,34520,96524,44868.27%
WILLIAM ANDREWS (DEM)1,2049279,23411,36531.73%
Total3,3422,27230,19935,813
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 24
20 of 20 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DARRELL WEAVER (REP)1,4332,24613,88417,56363.51%
RENÉE JERDEN (DEM)1,0311,3307,73010,09136.49%
Total2,4643,57621,61427,654
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 28
40 of 40 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JASON N. SMALLEY (REP)6791,41515,09917,19373.35%
STEPHANIE R. SANDERS (IND)3504885,4096,24726.65%
Total1,0291,90320,50823,440
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
30 of 30 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOHN SYMCOX (REP)8313199,10210,25245.59%
JULIA KIRT (DEM)1,22264810,36412,23454.41%
Total2,05396719,46622,486
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 32
21 of 21 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOHN MICHAEL MONTGOMERY (REP)4978257,1038,42555.12%
JACOBI CROWLEY (DEM)4138445,6046,86144.88%
Total9101,66912,70715,286
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 36
28 of 28 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOHN HASTE (REP)6371,52112,12714,28562.19%
BRYAN O’BRIEN (DEM)4228757,3898,68637.81%
Total1,0592,39619,51622,971
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 38
64 of 64 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRENT HOWARD (REP)5061,53711,83013,87365.15%
JEFF BERRONG (DEM)3228226,2777,42134.85%
Total8282,35918,10721,294
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 40
31 of 31 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOE HOWELL (REP)9444898,97910,41238.69%
CARRI HICKS (DEM)1,6801,06212,81315,55557.80%
CHRISTOPHER HENSLEY (IND)58308569443.51%
Total2,6821,58122,64826,911
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 42
26 of 26 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRENDA STANLEY (REP)86330510,85212,02050.58%
LINDA WADE (DEM)7595838,87710,21943.00%
MATT CAMPBELL (IND)89291,4081,5266.42%
Total1,71191721,13723,765
FOR STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 48
34 of 34 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
WILLARD LINZY (REP)3552453,6804,28018.10%
GEORGE E. YOUNG (DEM)1,3562,29315,71919,36881.90%
Total1,7112,53819,39923,648
Line
STATE REPRESENTATIVE
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 2
21 of 21 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JIM OLSEN (REP)1334854,5595,17752.85%
TOM STITES (DEM)1555223,9424,61947.15%
Total2881,0078,5019,796
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3
21 of 21 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
LUNDY KIGER (REP)1165834,4475,14654.59%
TROY DYER (DEM)1255063,6504,28145.41%
Total2411,0898,0979,427
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5
21 of 21 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOSH WEST (REP)4286857,1178,23068.25%
ED TRUMBULL (DEM)2054003,2243,82931.75%
Total6331,08510,34112,059
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 6
22 of 22 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RUSTY CORNWELL (REP)2326347,3648,23065.97%
JOHN L. MYERS (DEM)1653763,7044,24534.03%
Total3971,01011,06812,475
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7
19 of 19 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
WILLIAM LEONARD (REP)1663584,4624,98648.48%
BEN LORING (DEM)1764624,6615,29951.52%
Total3428209,12310,285
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 8
24 of 24 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TOM GANN (REP)1705456,1446,85957.18%
DARRELL MOORE (DEM)1824834,4715,13642.82%
Total3521,02810,61511,995
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 9
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MARK LEPAK (REP)4091,6177,5169,54268.74%
CLAY LAYTON (DEM)2407813,3194,34031.26%
Total6492,39810,83513,882
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 10
26 of 26 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JUDD STROM (REP)2216037,1017,92565.19%
KEVIN STACY (DEM)1654323,6354,23234.81%
Total3861,03510,73612,157
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 12
18 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KEVIN McDUGLE (REP)2128606,0997,17159.86%
CYNDI RALSTON (DEM)1476034,0594,80940.14%
Total3591,46310,15811,980
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13
18 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
AVERY CARL FRIX (REP)1806276,2467,05368.80%
JOLENE ARMSTRONG (DEM)1093042,7853,19831.20%
Total2899319,03110,251
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 14
15 of 15 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHRIS SNEED (REP)2005834,9135,69652.95%
JACK REAVIS (DEM)1805334,3485,06147.05%
Total3801,1169,26110,757
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 15
30 of 30 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RANDY RANDLEMAN (REP)1826416,1576,98065.54%
JUDY ROSS MOORE (DEM)1123503,2083,67034.46%
Total2949919,36510,650
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 16
23 of 23 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
SCOTT FETGATTER (REP)2154775,2335,92555.76%
CHANDLER TORBETT (DEM)1444343,7384,31640.62%
JAMES DELSO (IND)13213503843.61%
Total3729329,32110,625
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 17
39 of 39 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JIM GREGO (REP)1825596,2376,97863.40%
PEGGY DeFRANGE (DEM)1723783,4794,02936.60%
Total3549379,71611,007
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 18
39 of 39 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DAVID SMITH (REP)1185204,9225,56051.58%
DONNIE CONDIT (DEM)1425904,4875,21948.42%
Total2601,1109,40910,779
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 19
48 of 48 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JUSTIN J.J. HUMPHREY (REP)1727606,0436,97568.27%
LEWIS COLLINS (DEM)994272,7163,24231.73%
Total2711,1878,75910,217
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 20
22 of 22 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
SHERRIE CONLEY (REP)4814757,9218,87772.22%
STEVE JARMAN (DEM)2102362,9693,41527.78%
Total69171110,89012,292
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 22
32 of 32 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHARLES McCALL (REP)1869636,0697,21865.98%
WAYNE EIDSON (DEM)1084292,7363,27329.92%
RENAE WARD (IND)14423924484.10%
Total3081,4349,19710,939
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 23
13 of 13 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TERRY S. O’DONNELL (REP)1692544,4534,87658.18%
CRAIG JOHN HOXIE (DEM)1222063,1773,50541.82%
Total2914607,6308,381
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24
32 of 32 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS (REP)1974214,4835,10151.74%
STEVE KOUPLEN (DEM)1674704,1204,75748.26%
Total3648918,6039,858
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 25
21 of 21 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RONNY JOHNS (REP)1528274,8695,84849.30%
DANIEL D. MANUEL (DEM)1608634,4185,44145.87%
GARY RHYNES (IND)18754805734.83%
Total3301,7659,76711,862
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 26
13 of 13 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DELL KERBS (REP)3637695,1096,24156.99%
TERRY W HOPKINS (DEM)4206023,6884,71043.01%
Total7831,3718,79710,951
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 28
17 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
ZACK TAYLOR (REP)2954775,3906,16260.63%
STEVE BARNES (DEM)2273392,9533,51934.63%
KYLE WEBB (IND)23284314824.74%
Total5458448,77410,163
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 29
20 of 20 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KYLE HILBERT (REP)2937038,0529,04875.30%
JESSE GOODWIN (DEM)1082642,5962,96824.70%
Total40196710,64812,016
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 31
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
GARRY MIZE (REP)8141,2418,85910,91470.82%
KARA SAWYER (DEM)4705833,4444,49729.18%
Total1,2841,82412,30315,411
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 32
23 of 23 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KEVIN WALLACE (REP)2876437,3088,23870.60%
CHRISTI WOLFF (DEM)1442333,0543,43129.40%
Total43187610,36211,669
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 34
13 of 13 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
AARON MEANS (REP)1495563,1723,87742.60%
TRISH RANSON (DEM)2969114,0185,22557.40%
Total4451,4677,1909,102
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 35
23 of 23 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TY BURNS (REP)2837637,1658,21171.94%
JASHA LYONS ECHO-HAWK (DEM)1333032,7673,20328.06%
Total4161,0669,93211,414
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 39
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RYAN MARTINEZ (REP)1,1131,0187,99010,12161.06%
DEVYN DENTON (DEM)8116514,3715,83335.19%
RICHARD PRAWDZIENSKI (IND)57475176213.75%
Total1,9811,71612,87816,575
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 40
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHAD CALDWELL (REP)2626174,6485,52759.72%
NORMAN GREY (DEM)1674933,0683,72840.28%
Total4291,1107,7169,255
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 41
18 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER (REP)8447809,79211,41666.67%
JENNIE SCOTT (DEM)5215144,6715,70633.33%
Total1,3651,29414,46317,122
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 42
24 of 24 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CYNTHIA ROE (REP)2766666,8707,81265.64%
LIZ GEORGE (DEM)1973663,5274,09034.36%
Total4731,03210,39711,902
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 43
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JAY W. STEAGALL (REP)6754578,4999,63168.03%
CHANTELLE CORY (DEM)3892773,8614,52731.97%
Total1,06473412,36014,158
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 45
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MARC ETTERS (REP)4336924,6935,81839.74%
MERLEYN BELL (DEM)7211,3135,8007,83453.50%
TOM HACKELMAN (IND)531098289906.76%
Total1,2072,11411,32114,642
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 46
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRYAN VINYARD (REP)6296836,2807,59246.94%
JACOB ROSECRANTS (DEM)8811,1076,5938,58153.06%
Total1,5101,79012,87316,173
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 47
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRIAN HILL (REP)8034339,00110,23766.77%
SARAH CARNES (DEM)4412464,4085,09533.23%
Total1,24467913,40915,332
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 48
20 of 20 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TAMMY TOWNLEY (REP)1787925,5536,52363.21%
CHERYL KEY (DEM)1635643,0693,79636.79%
Total3411,3568,62210,319
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 49
30 of 30 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TOMMY C HARDIN (REP)1949106,4987,60267.29%
MIRANDA SHELTON (DEM)913613,2443,69632.71%
Total2851,2719,74211,298
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 53
9 of 9 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MARK McBRIDE (REP)6618336,0717,56557.35%
LESLIE BONEBREAK (DEM)5866424,3975,62542.65%
Total1,2471,47510,46813,190
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 54
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KEVIN WEST (REP)4584955,3326,28559.34%
KATELYN DOCKERY (DEM)3563993,5524,30740.66%
Total8148948,88410,592
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 55
39 of 39 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TODD RUSS (REP)2395454,9075,69152.73%
DENNIS DUGGER (DEM)1725184,4125,10247.27%
Total4111,0639,31910,793
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 56
29 of 29 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHARLES WELLS (REP)1533473,3103,81039.34%
DAVID PERRYMAN (DEM)1884925,1945,87460.66%
Total3418398,5049,684
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 61
38 of 38 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KENTON PATZKOWSKY (REP)3197695,5956,68370.44%
ASHLEY LEHNERT (DEM)1183222,3652,80529.56%
Total4371,0917,9609,488
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 62
9 of 9 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DANIEL PAE (REP)2584873,3754,12050.26%
LARRY BUSH (DEM)2225503,3064,07849.74%
Total4801,0376,6818,198
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 63
22 of 22 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TREY CALDWELL (REP)2996065,7976,70271.19%
JOAN E. GABELMANN (DEM)1202992,2932,71228.81%
Total4199058,0909,414
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 64
10 of 10 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RANDE WORTHEN (REP)2075212,7433,47150.63%
ASHLEY McCARTER (DEM)1884442,4413,07344.83%
DAVID PILON (IND)8232803114.54%
Total4039885,4646,855
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 65
23 of 23 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TONI HASENBECK (REP)1786884,5015,36758.91%
BRANDON R. THOMPSON (DEM)1324553,1563,74341.09%
Total3101,1437,6579,110
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 66
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JADINE NOLLAN (REP)2752786,3276,88058.48%
ANGELA GRAHAM (DEM)2183404,3264,88441.52%
Total49361810,65311,764
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 67
15 of 15 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JEFF BOATMAN (REP)6381,0339,36011,03165.65%
CARLY HOTVEDT (DEM)4587084,6075,77334.35%
Total1,0961,74113,96716,804
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 68
13 of 13 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
J. LEE MILLER JR. (LIB)13143013282.66%
LONNIE SIMS (REP)2983666,4087,07257.35%
MICHAEL ROSS (DEM)2232923,2843,79930.81%
HEATHER CHENOWETH (IND)28331,0711,1329.18%
Total56270511,06412,331
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 69
15 of 15 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
SHEILA DILLS (REP)67771510,20511,59770.52%
ANDY RICHARDSON (DEM)3604274,0614,84829.48%
Total1,0371,14214,26616,445
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 70
22 of 22 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CAROL M. BUSH (REP)5425308,1599,23154.60%
JJ BURNAM (DEM)5105726,5937,67545.40%
Total1,0521,10214,75216,906
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 71
15 of 15 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHERYL BABER (REP)3023394,5085,14943.83%
DENISE BREWER (DEM)4365945,5706,60056.17%
Total73893310,07811,749
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 75
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KELLI KREBS (LIB)9153713953.75%
T. J. MARTI (REP)2792715,0735,62353.42%
KAREN GADDIS (DEM)2372903,9824,50942.83%
Total5255769,42610,527
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 76
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
ROSS FORD (REP)3704758,2379,08267.18%
FORREST MAYER (DEM)2333343,8704,43732.82%
Total60380912,10713,519
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 77
20 of 20 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TODD BLACKBURN (REP)82802,9073,06941.59%
JOHN WALDRON (DEM)1352143,9624,31158.41%
Total2172946,8697,380
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 78
20 of 20 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
GENE BELL (LIB)22235195644.44%
PAUL ROYSE (REP)1762324,1684,57636.02%
MELOYDE BLANCETT (DEM)3846166,5637,56359.54%
Total58287111,25012,703
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 79
19 of 19 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DAN HICKS (REP)3513665,2765,99347.99%
MELISSA PROVENZANO (DEM)3844925,6196,49552.01%
Total73585810,89512,488
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 80
18 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
STAN MAY (REP)4615899,80410,85469.32%
JANICE J. GRAHAM (DEM)3003324,1714,80330.68%
Total76192113,97515,657
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 81
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MIKE OSBURN (REP)7449126,3628,01858.05%
JACKIE PHILLIPS (DEM)7637234,3095,79541.95%
Total1,5071,63510,67113,813
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 82
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
NICOLE MILLER (REP)1,50180011,06513,36666.13%
ORAYNAB JWAYYED (DEM)9626655,2186,84533.87%
Total2,4631,46516,28320,211
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 83
17 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JASON REESE (REP)8304886,3257,64347.86%
CHELSEY BRANHAM (DEM)1,0758186,4358,32852.14%
Total1,9051,30612,76015,971
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 84
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
WILLIAM CAGLE (LIB)3374594995.03%
TAMMY WEST (REP)3741455,2255,74457.91%
LAUREN MORRIS (DEM)3501543,1713,67537.05%
Total7573068,8559,918
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 85
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
STEPHEN PAULSEN (LIB)25123674042.44%
MATT JACKSON (REP)7803645,4256,56939.63%
CYNDI MUNSON (DEM)1,3887947,4199,60157.93%
Total2,1931,17013,21116,574
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 86
25 of 25 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DAVID HARDIN (REP)1724024,8535,42759.74%
RHONDA COX (DEM)1433473,1683,65840.26%
Total3157498,0219,085
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
13 of 13 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JON ECHOLS (REP)3092184,4324,95959.21%
LaVELLE C. COMPTON (DEM)2311753,0103,41640.79%
Total5403937,4428,375
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 91
10 of 10 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHRIS KANNADY (REP)7681,4776,8269,07162.62%
AMANDA JEFFERS (DEM)4898634,0635,41537.38%
Total1,2572,34010,88914,486
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
10 of 10 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JASON SANSONE (REP)2791183,4533,85039.60%
ANDY FUGATE (DEM)4883175,0685,87360.40%
Total7674358,5219,723
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
11 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
PAUL BREWBAKER (LIB)1333083243.28%
JACK BEALL JR (REP)2831343,9634,38044.29%
KELLY ALBRIGHT (DEM)3332964,2184,84749.01%
RASHARD D BICKHAM (IND)21163013383.42%
Total6504498,7909,889
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
17 of 17 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
LEWIS H. MOORE (REP)9817958,78310,55961.93%
KATHY WALLIS (DEM)9145315,0466,49138.07%
Total1,8951,32613,82917,050
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 98
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DEAN F. DAVIS (REP)3171,1006,6218,03861.81%
KILMYN EASLEY-GRAF (DEM)2416263,8244,69136.07%
SEAN PARRISH (IND)6232472762.12%
Total5641,74910,69213,005
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
11 of 11 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MARILYN M STARK (REP)7222535,8866,86154.48%
ZACH PEARSON (DEM)6393534,7415,73345.52%
Total1,36160610,62712,594
FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 101
18 of 18 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
ROBERT MANGER (REP)6331888,1188,93960.38%
JOHN CARPENTER (DEM)4872635,1165,86639.62%
Total1,12045113,23414,805
Line
DISTRICT ATTORNEY
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 3
53 of 53 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DAVID THOMAS (REP)3261,3907,9739,68972.39%
RANA HILL (DEM)1384323,1263,69627.61%
Total4641,82211,09913,385
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 5
48 of 48 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FRED C. SMITH (REP)8472,19614,17217,21560.91%
DICK TANNERY (DEM)6091,4598,97911,04739.09%
Total1,4563,65523,15128,262
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 9
53 of 53 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
LAURA AUSTIN THOMAS (REP)1,0752,23617,92821,23955.79%
CORY T. WILLIAMS (DEM)9402,38213,50616,82844.21%
Total2,0154,61831,43438,067
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 14
262 of 262 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
STEVE KUNZWEILER (REP)5,5326,395104,404116,33158.60%
JENNY PROEHL-DAY (DEM)4,3696,27971,55182,19941.40%
Total9,90112,674175,955198,530
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 18
52 of 52 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHUCK SULLIVAN (REP)2599449,06710,27060.83%
TERRY HARRISON JR. (DEM)2156655,7326,61239.17%
Total4741,60914,79916,882
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 22
51 of 51 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
PAUL B. SMITH (REP)4331,52311,03812,99458.87%
JOSHUA EDWARDS (DEM)3081,0617,7119,08041.13%
Total7412,58418,74922,074
FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY DISTRICT 23
47 of 47 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
ALLAN GRUBB (REP)8541,54115,14717,54255.04%
ADAM R. PANTER (DEM)8941,50911,92614,32944.96%
Total1,7483,05027,07331,871
Line
DISTRICT JUDGE
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 3, OFFICE 1
53 of 53 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRAD DAVID LEVERETT2451,0406,2077,49259.60%
MIKE DUFFY1616804,2375,07840.40%
Total4061,72010,44412,570
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 2
60 of 60 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
PAUL K. WOODWARD6611,80213,55616,01965.07%
RUSSELL SINGLETON3368487,4158,59934.93%
Total9972,65020,97124,618
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 4, OFFICE 3
60 of 60 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DENNIS HLADIK7501,90714,06716,72467.28%
ERIC EDWARDS2557777,1008,13232.72%
Total1,0052,68421,16724,856
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 5, OFFICE 1
86 of 86 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JAY S. WALKER6711,62013,64715,93839.87%
EMMIT TAYLOE1,0622,92020,05024,03260.13%
Total1,7334,54033,69739,970
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 5
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
NATALIE MAI12,6149,263106,433128,31066.24%
CHRIS SLOAN6,0194,06555,32265,40633.76%
Total18,63313,328161,755193,716
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 8
257 of 257 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
HEATHER COYLE14,65610,619129,072154,34780.25%
RAND C. EDDY3,8052,54431,62837,97719.75%
Total18,46113,163160,700192,324
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 9
29 of 29 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KENDRA COLEMAN8731,33711,58913,79966.73%
MICHELE D. McELWEE5931,0015,2856,87933.27%
Total1,4662,33816,87420,678
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 7, OFFICE 10
73 of 73 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BILL GRAVES2,3471,01622,12725,49045.06%
SUSAN STALLINGS3,4261,67925,97931,08454.94%
Total5,7732,69548,10656,574
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 8, OFFICE 1
40 of 40 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
LEE TURNER3528728,84610,07066.26%
THOMAS E SALISBURY1733644,5915,12833.74%
Total5251,23613,43715,198
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 12, OFFICE 1
39 of 39 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MISTY FIELDS1674916,5887,24644.76%
SHAWN S. TAYLOR2798587,8068,94355.24%
Total4461,34914,39416,189
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 1
272 of 272 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CAROLINE WALL5,8307,75197,756111,33764.04%
TOM SAWYER2,6403,50956,36462,51335.96%
Total8,47011,260154,120173,850
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 2
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BLAKE B. SHIPLEY632001,4881,75121.88%
SHARON K. HOLMES2087555,2876,25078.12%
Total2719556,7758,001
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 3
272 of 272 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TRACY PRIDDY5,6627,28493,020105,96660.39%
JIM CAPUTO2,8614,05962,58069,50039.61%
Total8,52311,343155,600175,466
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 9
272 of 272 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CHRIS BRECHT2,2902,91542,50747,71227.05%
LINDA G. MORRISSEY6,2638,497113,910128,67072.95%
Total8,55311,412156,417176,382
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 14, OFFICE 12
272 of 272 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
MARTHA RUPP CARTER5,5056,96687,13899,60958.34%
RICK D. WESTCOTT2,8794,07164,19171,14141.66%
Total8,38411,037151,329170,750
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 15, OFFICE 4
132 of 132 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRET A. SMITH1,1294,85030,23736,21656.12%
JAMES E. WALTERS9573,34624,00928,31243.88%
Total2,0868,19654,24664,528
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 3
72 of 72 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
KEN ADAIR5821,63414,16016,37651.92%
ROD WIEMER4781,54613,13915,16348.08%
Total1,0603,18027,29931,539
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 24, OFFICE 4
72 of 72 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOHN M. DUNN4871,24012,32314,05044.37%
KELLY HAKE5861,97015,06017,61655.63%
Total1,0733,21027,38331,666
FOR DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 26, OFFICE 2
50 of 50 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JACK D. McCURDY II1,9751,49023,33526,80068.96%
JOHN PAUL JORDAN87362210,56712,06231.04%
Total2,8482,11233,90238,862
Line
ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE CANADIAN COUNTY
50 of 50 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RACHEL L. BUSSETT1,51899216,09818,60847.83%
BOB W. HUGHEY1,3111,12417,86420,29952.17%
Total2,8292,11633,96238,907
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE CRAIG COUNTY
12 of 12 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JOSEPH M. GARDNER662562,2732,59556.96%
CLINT WARD581341,7691,96143.04%
Total1243904,0424,556
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE CUSTER COUNTY
13 of 13 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
RICKY A. McPHEARSON911801,9312,20228.12%
DONNA L. DIRICKSON1944714,9635,62871.88%
Total2856516,8947,830
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE DELAWARE COUNTY
22 of 22 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
DAVE CRUTCHFIELD3275445,7466,61755.33%
KATHY LUNGREN BAKER3524814,5095,34244.67%
Total6791,02510,25511,959
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE HUGHES COUNTY
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
ROBERT L. TREY IRBY631141,5341,71146.43%
TRISHA SMITH592321,6831,97453.57%
Total1223463,2173,685
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE KINGFISHER COUNTY
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
LANCE E. SCHNEITER882702,4282,78656.67%
MOLLY NEUMAN812261,8232,13043.33%
Total1694964,2514,916
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE MCINTOSH COUNTY
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRENDON BRIDGES1223923,7664,28068.61%
CINDY M. DAWSON692101,6791,95831.39%
Total1916025,4456,238
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE OTTAWA COUNTY
16 of 16 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
JENNIFER ELLIS McAFFREY1143593,6024,07551.59%
DOUGLAS PEWITT1073073,4103,82448.41%
Total2216667,0127,899
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE POTTAWATOMIE COUNTY
26 of 26 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
TRACY L. McDANIEL7271,1238,98710,83758.22%
KELLI McCULLAR4908006,4877,77741.78%
Total1,2171,92315,47418,614
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE ROGERS COUNTY
36 of 36 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
STANTON HARRELL6261,96210,96113,54947.51%
KASSIE McCOY6542,07412,24314,97152.49%
Total1,2804,03623,20428,520
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE SEMINOLE COUNTY
14 of 14 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
BRETT BUTNER1723053,4583,93562.87%
RYAN H. PITTS1061662,0522,32437.13%
Total2784715,5106,259
FOR ASSOCIATE DISTRICT JUDGE TULSA COUNTY
262 of 262 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
CLIFF SMITH4,5795,45279,17989,21055.00%
BRIAN A. CRAIN3,3544,90364,72272,97945.00%
Total7,93310,355143,901162,189
Line
JUDICIAL RETENTION
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 2 – PATRICK WYRICK
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES34,77056,705543,253634,72861.65%
NO22,93436,304335,615394,85338.35%
Total57,70493,009878,8681,029,581
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 3 – NOMA D. GURICH
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES39,17257,896534,081631,14961.57%
NO18,43334,731340,837394,00138.43%
Total57,60592,627874,9181,025,150
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 4 – YVONNE KAUGER
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES38,62158,600539,494636,71562.19%
NO19,01233,946334,144387,10237.81%
Total57,63392,546873,6381,023,817
SUPREME COURT DISTRICT 7 – JAMES E. EDMONDSON
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES36,58856,179517,994610,76159.40%
NO21,08236,792359,593417,46740.60%
Total57,67092,971877,5871,028,228
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 1 – DANA KUEHN
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES38,42859,600558,169656,19764.32%
NO18,63532,500312,876364,01135.68%
Total57,06392,100871,0451,020,208
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 4 – SCOTT ROWLAND
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES36,63056,787540,025633,44262.33%
NO20,30234,889327,560382,75137.67%
Total56,93291,676867,5851,016,193
COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS DISTRICT 5 – DAVID B. LEWIS
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES38,25556,981532,193627,42961.78%
NO18,67034,670334,800388,14038.22%
Total56,92591,651866,9931,015,569
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 4 – OFFICE 1 – BARBARA GREEN SWINTON
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES38,30459,737557,735655,77664.47%
NO18,78532,182310,493361,46035.53%
Total57,08991,919868,2281,017,236
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 5 – OFFICE 1 – KENNETH L. BUETTNER
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES37,52356,913538,826633,26262.50%
NO19,15934,525326,281379,96537.50%
Total56,68291,438865,1071,013,227
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 5 – OFFICE 2 – ROBERT BOBBY BELL
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES37,42056,398529,925623,74361.56%
NO19,21035,055335,154389,41938.44%
Total56,63091,453865,0791,013,162
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 6 – OFFICE 1 – E. BAY MITCHELL, III
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES37,22156,967535,116629,30462.12%
NO19,34834,506329,833383,68737.88%
Total56,56991,473864,9491,012,991
COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS DISTRICT 6 – OFFICE 2 – BRIAN JACK GOREE
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
YES35,64055,180522,511613,33160.93%
NO20,76735,534337,006393,30739.07%
Total56,40790,714859,5171,006,638
Line
STATE QUESTIONS
STATE QUESTION NO. 793 INITIATIVE PETITION NO. 415
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL – YES38,17854,484487,079579,74149.76%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL – NO28,16250,794506,399585,35550.24%
Total66,340105,278993,4781,165,096
STATE QUESTION NO. 794 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 371
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL – YES52,53481,827769,947904,30878.01%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL – NO13,57522,950218,441254,96621.99%
Total66,109104,777988,3881,159,274
STATE QUESTION NO. 798 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 372
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL – YES32,13448,472447,504528,11045.91%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL – NO33,93755,604532,692622,23354.09%
Total66,071104,076980,1961,150,343
STATE QUESTION NO. 800 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 373
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL – YES28,53444,210415,391488,13542.78%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL – NO36,28059,027557,677652,98457.22%
Total64,814103,237973,0681,141,119
STATE QUESTION NO. 801 LEGISLATIVE REFERENDUM NO. 374
1951 of 1951 Precincts Completely Reporting
ABSENTEE
MAIL
EARLY
VOTING
ELECTION
DAY
TOTAL
FOR THE PROPOSAL – YES33,16449,419489,568572,15149.59%
AGAINST THE PROPOSAL – NO32,82154,915493,768581,50450.41%
Total65,985104,334983,3361,153,655